furn. Contra 40x60cm Cushion Steel Grey

Furn Cushion Contra Soft Velvet Polyester Filled Contrast Coloured Reverse Steel Grey 40 x 60 cm

Used Offers from

furn. Contra 40x60cm Cushion Steel Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£9.50

furn. Contra Polyester Filled Cushion, Steel, 40 x 60cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

furn. Contra Steel Colour Velvet Cushion - Size: 60 x 40cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Furn Contra Soft Velvet Contrast Coloured Reverse Cushion in Grey | Size: 40 cm x 60 cm Furn Grey 40 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£12.00

Furn Contra Soft Velvet Contrast Coloured Reverse Cushion In Grey Grey

Unknown
£12.00

Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Steel Grey 40x60cm

1-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Furn. Contra Rectangular Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn. Contra Velvet Filled Cushion, Grey

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Furn Cushion Contra Rectangle Mustard 40x60cm
£7.00
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
furn. Contra Cushion, Black, 40 x 60cm
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Brick, 40 x 60 cm
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
furn. Contra Cushion Cover, Blush, 40 x 60cm
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
furn. Contra Cushion, Natural, 40 x 60cm
£13.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Contra 40x60cm Cushion Steel Grey

Cheapest offer

Featuring a velvet oblong design with a linen look contrasting reverse. Complete with standard edging and a hidden zip closure. Made of 100% polyester, making this cushion super soft and snuggly as well as shrink resistant. Brand: FURN Dry clean only Cushion cover: 100% Polyester Inner pad: 100% Polyester outer, 100% Polyester filling Size approx. 40 x 60 cm (15¾ x 23½ in)
£9.50
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)