furn. Lemons Placemats - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Blue - 46x36cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

furn. 4 Pack Lemons Blue Placemat 46 x 36cm - Size: 46 x 36 x 2cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

furn. Lemons Set of 4 Table Placemats Blue

2-5 working days
£18.00

furn. Lemons Placemats - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Blue - 46x36cm)

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Lemons Set Of 4 Indoor/outdoor Placemats

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Lemons Set of 4 Indoor/Outdoor Placemats in Blue Furn Blue

3-5 working days
£20.00

Furn Lemons Set Of 4 Indoor/outdoor Placemats In Blue Blue

Unknown
£20.00

furn. Lemons Placemats - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Blue - 46x36cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furn. Lemons Set Of 4 Indoor And Outdoor Placemats In Blue, Pink
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn. Lemons Indoor/outdoor Large Table Runner
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Furn. Lemons Indoor/outdoor Table Runner
£18.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
furn. Lemons Placemats - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Set of 4 Quick Drying Table Mats (Blue - 46x36cm)

Cheapest offer

MEDITERRANEAN-INSPIRED STYLE: Bright lemons and a dual-toned striped border bring effortless summer charm to your table. SOFT & DURABLE DESIGN: Created with a comfortable yet resilient material that stands up to everyday dining. QUICK-DRYING MATERIAL: Ideal for summertime meals indoors or outdoors, staying fresh and ready for use in no time. MACHINE WASHABLE PACK OF FOUR: Supplied as a set of four easy-care placemats that clean effortlessly and keep their brightness. PROTECTIVE & PRACTICAL: Shields your surfaces from heat, spills, and scratches while adding a stylish seasonal touch.
£14.00
amazon.co.uk