furn. Lemons Table Runner - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Quick Drying Dining Table Decoration (Blue - 220x35cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

furn. Lemons Table Runner Blue

2-5 working days
£20.00

furn. Lemons Table Runner - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Quick Drying Dining Table Decoration (Blue - 220x35cm)

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Lemons Indoor/outdoor Table Runner, Blue, 220 X 35Cm

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Lemons Indoor/outdoor Large Table Runner In Blue Blue

Unknown
£24.00

furn. Lemons Table Runner - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Quick Drying Dining Table Decoration (Blue - 220x35cm)

£28.96
Free Delivery
furn. Lemons Table Runner - Washable Striped Mediterranean Fruits Quick Drying Dining Table Decoration (Blue - 220x35cm)

Cheapest offer

MEDITERRANEAN-INSPIRED STYLE: Bright lemons and a dual-toned striped border bring effortless summer charm to your table. SOFT & DURABLE DESIGN: Created with a comfortable yet resilient material that stands up to everyday dining. QUICK-DRYING MATERIAL: Ideal for summertime meals indoors or outdoors, staying fresh and ready for use in no time. MACHINE WASHABLE: Designed for everyday convenience, this easy-care table runner washes effortlessly and stays looking fresh. PROTECTIVE & PRACTICAL: Keep your table surfaces safe while adding a stylish twist that makes every meal feel special.
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

furn. Lemons Table Runner Blue
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
furn. Lemons Set of 4 Table Placemats Blue
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)