furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Green - 229x183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Green - 229x183cm)

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, Green, (W) 229 X (D) 183Cm

1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Furn Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Green Green

Unknown
£105.00
furn. Soft Chenille Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Soft Touch Matt Textured Lined Minimalist Curtains (Green - 229x183cm)

Cheapest offer

YOUR GO-TO COSY TEXTURE: Sink into the irresistibly soft feel of matte chenille that brings instant warmth and an “Oooo” moment to any room. LAID-BACK LUXE LOOK: Designed to balance everyday comfort with a refined finish, these curtains drape beautifully for an effortlessly stylish vibe. BLACKOUT COMFORT: Helps reduce outside light for a cosier atmosphere, perfect for relaxing evenings and lazy mornings at home. SLEEK EYELET FINISH: Smooth metal eyelets create soft, even folds and make these curtains effortless to hang while adding a modern, polished touch. MADE FOR REAL HOMES: Practical, bold and beautifully soft, these curtains are designed by interior addicts who know style should feel as good as it looks.
£85.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.