furn. Mizu Eucalyptus Green Dip-Dye Tasselled Throw 130 x 170cm - Size: 170 x 130cm - Wilko

Furn Throw Mizu Enzyme-Washed Slub Dip-Dye Tasselled Green 130 x 170 cm

furn. Mizu Eucalyptus Green Dip-Dye Tasselled Throw 130 x 170cm - Size: 170 x 130cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Furn. Mizu Throw Eucalyptus

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Furn Mizu Enzyme Washed Slub Dip-Dye Tasselled Throw in Green | Size: 130 cm x 170 cm Furn Green 130 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£30.00

Furn Mizu Enzyme Washed Slub Dip-Dye Tasselled Throw In Green Green

Unknown
£30.00

furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.70
Free Delivery

furn. Yard Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw

1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Furn Mizu Throw – Dip Dye Fringed, Ink, 130 x 170 cm
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Mizu Dip Dye Fringed Throw
£64.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furn Fringed Throw Mizu Enzyme Washed Slub Dip-Dye Yellow 130 x 170 cm
£18.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Furn Mizu Dip Dye Tassel Throw - Eucalyptus - 170cm x 130cm - Eucalyptus - 100% Cotton
£36.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
furn. Mizu Rectangular Cushion Cover,30 x 65cm
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
furn. Mizu Eucalyptus Green Dip-Dye Tasselled Throw 130 x 170cm - Size: 170 x 130cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The furn Mizu Eucalyptus Green Dip Dye Tasselled Throw is a furnishing item that is perfect for adding a touch of Japandi-style to your modern home. This unique throw is dip-dyed, creating a cool and eye-catching burst of colour for your soft furnishings. Made from enzyme-washed slub cotton, the fabric of this throw will become even softer with each wash, adding a cosy and comfortable feel to your interior. The throw features a weathered dip dye technique and a knotted tasselled trim, adding to its distinctive design. Size: 130 x 170cm.
£19.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)