Furniture To Go Albany 2 Drawer Bedside Table In Oak/Black Legs, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furniture To Go Albany 2 Drawer Bedside Table In Oak/black Legs

1-3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Albany 2 Drawer Bedside Table in Oak/Black Legs, none

2 to 4 days
£145.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Albany 2 Drawer Bedside Table - Natural

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Albany 2 Drawer Bedside Table in Oak/Black Legs - 1 - Oak & Black - Manufactured wood,Powder coated Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Albany 2 Drawer Bedside Table in Oak/Black Legs in Brown Furniture To Go Brown

3-5 working days
£179.99

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Albany 2 Drawer Bedside Table In Oak/Black Legs, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Albany rectangular bedside table combines natural beauty with modern design. Featuring a top, frame, and two drawers in oak rough melamine, it showcases distinctive lamella fronts for a textured, contemporary appeal. The geometric base, made from matte black rough powder-coated steel, adds a bold industrial touch. Measuring 45.6x40x70 cm, this bedside table offers practical storage with style, making it a perfect fit for modern bedrooms. Features: Features 2 drawers offering ample storage Easy-care surface boasting an oak look Geometrical base made of black powder coated steel Designed by designer Lasse Cha Pedersen Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:46.0 x D:40.0 cm Weight: 15.8 kg Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: 90A0000105051
£127.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk