Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

I_Oregon Bar Stool In Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Oregon Barstool 'Vintage' Black Faux Leather Seat-Metal Base Adjustable 1 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Oregon Barstool 'Vintage Brown' Faux Leather in Brandy -Round Metal Base 1 piece

£135.00
Free Delivery

Florence Oregon Brown Bar Stool - Size: 110 x 47 x 51cm - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£137.00
Free Delivery

I_Oregon Bar Stool in Brown, none

2 to 4 days
£141.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go I_Oregon Bar Stool in Brown - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Golden 'Goose' Designer Adjustable Bar Stool In Brass Colour Brushed Steel

£169.00
Free Delivery

Oregon Barstool 'Vintage' Black Faux Leather Seat-Metal Base Adjustable PAIR

£260.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cortina 2 door shoe cabinet in Grandson Oak, none
£283.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with our bar stool, featuring a luxurious vintage brandy finish complemented by cream and zigzag stitching. The sophisticated matte black steel trumpet base is equipped with a gas lift and swivel capabilities, ensuring both comfort and versatility. Only one supplied.
£124.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)