Furniture To Go Barcelona Sideboard 2 doors + 1 drawer in White - White - 82.1 - 1

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Barcelona Sideboard 2 doors + 1 drawer in White - White - 82.1 - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Barcelona 2 Door Sideboard with Drawer, White

2 to 4 days
£100.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Barcelona Sideboard 2 Doors + 1 Drawer In White

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Barcelona 2-Door 1-Drawer Sideboard - White

3-5 working days
£147.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Barcelona Sideboard 2 doors + 1 drawer in White - White - 82.1 - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed with clean, modern lines, the Furniture To Go Barcelona sideboard brings a striking look and practical storage to living and dining spaces. Finished in white and detailed with brown leather tab handles, it offers a considered balance of contemporary style and everyday functionality. It is also available in a contrasting matt black. Crafted from high quality laminated board, the Barcelona is resistant to damage and scratches, moisture and high temperature. Storage is arranged behind 2 doors and within 1 drawer, with easy-gliding drawer runners for smooth day-to-day use. Adjustable hinges on all doors help achieve a neat, aligned finish, while easy self assembly keeps setup straightforward. Made in Denmark, it is produced using PEFC Certified sustainable wood. Key features White sideboard with 2 doors and 1 drawer Brown leather tab handles Also available in contrasting matt black High quality laminated b...
£98.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com