Furniture To Go Chelsea 1 Drawer 2 Door Sideboard 109.5Cm Wide In White With Oak Trim

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£260.99
Free Delivery

CHELSEA 1 DRAWER 2 DOOR 109.5CM SIDEBOARD BUFFET UNIT WHITE GLOSS & TRUFFLE OAK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Chelsea Living 2 Door Sideboard with Drawer, White Gloss

2 to 4 days
£289.99
Delivery from £4.95
Furniture To Go Chelsea 1 Drawer 2 Door Sideboard 109.5Cm Wide In White With Oak Trim

Cheapest offer

1 drawer 2 door sideboard in white with an Truffle Oak trim. Unconventional design - a proposal for the followers of the latest trends. The clever mix of scratch resistant white melamine with beautiful high gloss fronts and oak melamine trim makes this top quality collection of furniture the ideal destination for the most modern of homes, the massive range that includes many cabinets and wall units fulfils every storage and display option.
£260.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Becca Dining Chair in Beige Set of 4, none
£395.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kimmy Bar Stool In Grey Fabic Set Of 2
£245.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Arundel Tv Cabinet 2 Door 2 Drawer 158Cm Wide In Oak/grey
£254.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brooke Dining Chair with Armrest in Taupe (set of 2)
£295.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery