Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table In Grey Marble 90X90X42Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£300.99
Free Delivery

Florence Dice Grey Marble Square Coffee Table - Size: 42 x 90 x 90cm - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Dice Square Coffee Table in Grey Marble 90x90x42cm, none

2 to 4 days
£328.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table in Grey Marble 90x90x42cm - 1 - Grey Marble - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£354.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table In Grey Marble 90X90X42Cm

Cheapest offer

The square coffee table features a striking grey marble River rough paper top, paired with a sleek pillar base for a modern and sophisticated look. Measuring 90x90x42 cm, its square design enhances contemporary spaces, while the subtle low base creates a floating top effect, adding to its elegant appeal. Perfect for those seeking a stylish and unique statement piece for their living room.
£300.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)