Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table In Light Travertine Effect 90X90X42Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£291.99
Free Delivery

Florence Dice Light Travertine Effect Square Coffee Table - Size: 42 x 90 x 90cm - Cream - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Dice Square Coffee Table in Light Travertine Effect 90x90x42cm, none

2 to 4 days
£328.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table in Light Travertine Effect 90x90x42cm - 1 - Light Travertine - Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£354.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table In Light Travertine Effect 90X90X42Cm

Cheapest offer

The Dice square coffee table brings a sophisticated touch to any modern space. Featuring a 90x90 cm top and pillar base made from travertine rough paper, it offers a unique blend of texture and style. The subtle plinth base adds a cool, minimalist look, making this table a perfect centerpiece for contemporary living rooms. With its sleek design and natural material, the Dice coffee table effortlessly enhances any setting.
£291.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)