Furniture To Go Barcelona China Cabinet 2 Doors W/glass + 3 Drawers In White

Furniture To Go Glazed Display Cabinet Barcelona – 2 Glass Doors, 3 Drawers – White

Furniture To Go Barcelona China Cabinet 2 Doors W/glass + 3 Drawers In White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£305.99
Free Delivery

Barcelona 2-Door 3-Drawer China Cabinet - White

3-5 working days
£355.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Barcelona 2 Door 3 Drawer White Display Cabinet - Size: 32 x 77 x 199cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£367.00
Free Delivery

Barcelona Glazed Display Cabinet with 3 Drawers, White

2 to 4 days
£378.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Barcelona China Cabinet 2 Doors W/glass + 3 Drawers In White

Cheapest offer

A modern glass display cabinet with two doors and three drawers in a striking design complete with brown leather tab handles, also available in contrasting matt black.
£305.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)