Furniture To Go Heaven Extendable Dining Table With Ceramic Grey Top (L) 210Cm Seats Up To 6

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£930.99
Free Delivery

Florence Heaven Ceramic 8 Seater Extendable Dining Table Grey - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,012.00
Free Delivery

Heaven 168cm Extendable Modern Rectangular Dining Table with Ceramic Top, Grey

2 to 4 days
£1,043.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Heaven Extendable Dining Table with Ceramic Grey Top 168cm - Black - No - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Heaven Extendable Dining Table With Ceramic Grey Top (L) 210Cm Seats Up To 6

Cheapest offer

Grey ceramic dining table with hidden synchronous extension, heat and scratch-resistant. Sleek design, practical and stylish for hosting guests.
£930.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)