Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 1 Drawer 1 Shelf In Cashmere Jackson Hickory (W) 49.5 X (H) 40.4 X (D) 40Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Florence Naia Single Drawer Single Shelf Cashmere Jackson Hickory Bedside Table - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 1 Drawer 1 Shelf in Cashmere Jackson Hickory - Beige - Manufactured wood - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 1 Drawer 1 Shelf In Cashmere Jackson Hickory (W) 49.5 X (H) 40.4 X (D) 40Cm

Cheapest offer

Peek into this beautifully styled and assembled bedside table, and you will find the beige cashmere Bedside Table from the Naia collection, a perfect blend of practicality and modern design. Its soft cream finish, paired with a natural oak top, brings a touch of understated elegance to any bedroom. Compact yet functional, this nightstand features a single drawer for discreet storage, ideal for keeping nighttime essentials close at hand. The open shelf below is perfect for displaying books, decor items, or even a potted plant, making it both stylish and versatile.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)