Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal 2 Drawer Bookcase With 4 Shelves, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal 2 Drawer Bookcase With 4 Shelves

1-3 working days
£220.99
Free Delivery

Florence Seaford 2 Drawer 4 Shelf Tall Grey Metal Bookcase - Size: 185 x 77 x 35cm - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£238.00
Free Delivery

Seaford Tall Grey Metal 2 Drawer Bookcase with 4 Shelves, none

2 to 4 days
£245.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal 2 Drawer Bookcase with 4 Shelves - 1 - Grey - Wood

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Tall Grey Bookcase With 2 Drawers 4 Shelves Metal Frame Modern Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal 2 Drawer Bookcase With 4 Shelves, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Seaford bookcase combines modern design with practical storage. Featuring a grey rough powder-coated steel frame and base, it offers two drawers and four grey rough melamine shelves for versatile storage options. The reversible back panel and asymmetrical detail add a unique visual element, while the easy-care materials ensure long-lasting durability. Measuring 77x35x185 cm, this bookcase is both stylish and functional, perfect for organizing books and decor in contemporary spaces. Features: Frame made of grey powder coated steel Features 2 drawers and 4 shelves, and an asymmetrical detail Made of easy care materials Designed by Nissens Tegnestue Specifications: Dimensions: H:185.0 x W:77.0 x D:35.0 cm Weight: 20.5 kg Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: 90A0000109298
£214.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk