Sienna Wide Chest of 4 Drawers and 2 Doors in White/White High Gloss, none

Furniture To Go Sienna Wide Chest of 4 Drawers and 2 Doors in White/White High Gloss - White - High Gloss - Melamine

Sienna Wide Chest of 4 Drawers and 2 Doors in White/White High Gloss, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£337.99
Delivery from £4.95

Sienna Wide Chest Of 4 Drawers And 2 Doors In White/white High Gloss

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery
Sienna Wide Chest of 4 Drawers and 2 Doors in White/White High Gloss, none

Cheapest offer

The Sienna collection, a mesmerising fusion of white high gloss living and bedroom furniture that embodies the essence of modern sophistication. With its contemporary allure, the Sienna collection effortlessly complements any room decor, making it a versatile and stylish choice for your home.Modern, sleek designWhite gloss finish2 doors4 drawersCut-out handles Dimensions (mm) H 849 W 1648 D 344 Weight (g) 57000
£337.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Becca Dining Chair in Beige Set of 4, none
£395.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kimmy Bar Stool In Grey Fabic Set Of 2
£245.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Arundel Tv Cabinet 2 Door 2 Drawer 158Cm Wide In Oak/grey
£254.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brooke Dining Chair with Armrest in Taupe (set of 2)
£295.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery