Furniture To Go Soli Round Dining Table In Oak/grey 120X75Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£615.99
Free Delivery

Soli Round Dining Table in Oak/Grey 120x75cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£625.00
Free Delivery

Florence Soli Oak and Grey Round Dining Table 120 x 75cm - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£656.00
Free Delivery

Soli Round Dining Table in Oak/Grey 120x75cm, none

2 to 4 days
£677.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Soli Round Dining Table in Oak/Grey 120x75cm - Grey - No - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£724.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Soli Round Dining Table In Oak/grey 120X75Cm

Cheapest offer

This round dining table features a 120 cm diameter top made from matt oak PU lacquered veneer, offering a natural, warm feel. The sturdy pillar base, crafted from grey rough powder-coated steel, adds an industrial touch while providing excellent stability. With a height of 75 cm, this stylish and durable table comfortably seats four people, making it a perfect addition to modern dining spaces.
£615.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)