Furniturebox Arona Valera Marble Effect 6 Seater Round Dining Set White and Black - Wilko

Furniturebox Novara White Marble Effect 120Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 6 White Faux Leather Milan Chairs

Furniturebox Arona Valera Marble Effect 6 Seater Round Dining Set White and Black - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£475.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Novara White Marble Effect 120Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 6 White Faux Leather Milan Chairs

1-3 working days
£514.99
Free Delivery

Novara White Marble Effect 120cm Dining Table and 6 Milan Chrome Leg Chairs - White

3-5 working days
£514.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Furniturebox Uk Novara White High Gloss Round Dining Table & 4 Grey Velvet Milan Chairs
£344.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Novara 120Cm 4-6 Seater White Marble Effect Round Wooden Dining Table With Gold Chrome Legs
£229.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Arona Valera Marble Effect 6 Seater Round Dining Set White and Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining space with the Furniturebox Arona Valera Marble Effect 6 Seater Round Dining Set White and Black. The sleek and minimalist dinner table is perfect for creating a sense of space and light In your dining area. With a diameter of 120cm, the table comfortably seats all your guests. The strong metal legs ensure stability and durability and the white marble veneer is easy to clean. The dining chairs are upholstered in soft faux leather and finished with diamond pattern stitching with a deep foam seat for comfort. The plastic feet protect your floor from scratches.
£475.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)