Furniturebox Lymington 4 Seater Solid Wood Dining Table Walnut - Brown - Wilko

Furniturebox Uk Lynton Small Walnut Effect Solid Wood Dining Table

Furniturebox Lymington 4 Seater Solid Wood Dining Table Walnut - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Lynton 4 Seat Rustic Solid Wood Farmhouse Dining Table in Walnut FurnitureboxUK Walnut

3-5 working days
£210.00

Furnitureboxuk Lynton 4 Seat Rustic Solid Wood Farmhouse Dining Table In Walnut Walnut

Unknown
£210.00

Furniturebox Lymington 4 Seater Solid Wood Dining Table Walnut - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten your living space with this beautiful Furniturebox Lymington Walnut Effect Solid Wood Small Dining Table. A modern take on traditional dining furniture, it easily seats up to 4 people so it's great for smaller families. Crafted from 100% solid rubberwood with a dark walnut stain, it features mildly angled legs that are brought up to date with simple straight lines to offer a slight mid-century retro look you'll love. From farmhouse country cottages to boho homes, it suits a range of home styles so you can transform your dining room easily.
£176.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)