Furniturebox Lymington 6 Seater Solid Wood Dining Table Walnut - Size: 4 Seater - Brown - Wilko

Furnitureboxuk Lynton Dark Walnut Solid Wood Dining Table - 6 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Large Dining Table - Dining Room Table

Furniturebox Lymington 6 Seater Solid Wood Dining Table Walnut - Size: 4 Seater - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£236.00
Free Delivery

Furnitureboxuk Lynton Dark Walnut Solid Wood Dining Table - 6 Seater Wooden Dining Table - Large Dining Table - Dining Room Table

1-3 working days
£254.99
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Lynton 6 Seat Large Rustic Solid Wood Dining Table in Walnut FurnitureboxUK Walnut

3-5 working days
£279.99

Furnitureboxuk Lynton 6 Seat Large Rustic Solid Wood Dining Table In Walnut Walnut

Unknown
£279.99

Furniturebox Lymington 6 Seater Solid Wood Dining Table Walnut - Size: 4 Seater - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten your living space with this beautiful Furniturebox Lymington 6 Seater Walnut Effect Solid Wood Large Dining Table. A modern take on traditional dining furniture, it easily seats up to 6 people so there's plenty of room for your family or guests. Crafted from 100% solid rubberwood with a dark walnut stain, it features mildly angled legs that are brought up to date with simple straight lines to offer a slight mid-century retro look you'll love. From farmhouse country cottages to boho homes, it suits a range of home styles so you can transform your dining room easily.
£236.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)