FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Marble Effect Glass Top Coffee Table With Silver Metal Starburst Legs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Uk Novara Round Coffee Table With Grey Glass Marble Effect Top And Silver Legs

Used Offers from

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Marble Effect Glass Top Coffee Table With Silver Metal Starburst Legs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£135.00

Furnitureboxuk Novara Round Marble Effect Glass Top Coffee Table With Silver Metal Starburst Legs In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£135.00

Furniturebox Uk Novara Round Coffee Table With Grey Glass Marble Effect Top And Silver Legs

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Arona Round Marble Effect Glass Coffee Table with Silver Legs - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniturebox UK Novara Modern Round Circular Clear Glass And Chrome Metal Contemporary Stylish Dining Kitchen Table
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniturebox UK Novara Round Dining Table and Milan Chairs Set - Modern Glass Dining Table with Silver Chrome Legs, 4 Grey Chairs
£344.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniturebox UK Novara Modern Round Chrome Metal and Clear Glass Dining Table and 4 Luxury Corona Silver Dining Chairs Set (Dining Table + 4 Cappuccino Grey Corona Silver Chairs)
£404.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniturebox UK Novara Modern Round Chrome Metal and Clear Glass Dining Table and 4 Stylish Faux Leather Chrome Leg Milan Dining Chairs Set (Table + 4 Black Milan Chairs)
£344.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Marble Effect Glass Top Coffee Table With Silver Metal Starburst Legs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Cheapest offer

Our Novara glass marble effect round coffee table has shiny chrome silver legs in a stylish nested starburst design. We are excited to bring you this update to our popular Novara range! Combining minimalist design with classy contemporary style, the Novara marble coffee table will transform your living room. The marble-effect glass tabletop has a veining pattern and, when paired with the reflective chrome legs, creates an ultra modern, sleek and spacious feel for your home that adds a focal point without overwhelming your space. This round tabletop is made from strong tempered glass with a marble effect and a flat edge. It's sat on top of sturdy silver chromed legs, so it's not only designed to last but to look great while doing it! Available in a range of other colour/materials, with side tables, so check out the full Novara range for more ideas. Note: The marbling effect is a bespoke and unique pattern each time, to reflect the one-of-a-kind patterns of natural marble, so some variat
£135.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.