Furniturebox Fonti 6 Seater Extending Glass Dining Table Black and Chrome - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Enna 170cm 6-Seater Chrome & Glass Extending Dining Table in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Fonti 6 Seater Extending Glass Dining Table Black and Chrome - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Enna 4 6 Seater Black Glass And Chrome Metal Extending Dining Table For Family Dinners And Guests With Elegant Minimalist Design

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Enna Black Glass Extending Rectangular Modern Kitchen Dining Table - Black

3-5 working days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Enna 170cm 6-Seater Chrome & Glass Extending Dining Table in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£244.99

Furnitureboxuk Enna 170Cm 6-Seater Chrome & Glass Extending Dining Table In Black Black

Unknown
£244.99

Similar products

Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set Grey and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set Black and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set White and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti 6 Seater Extending Glass Dining Table Black and Chrome - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a beautiful addition to your kitchen with this Furniturebox Fonti 6-Seater Extending Glass Dining Table, Black and Chrome. This extending dining table combines gorgeous design with practical functionality. The elegant chrome legs support a sleek and beautiful tempered black glass top. The extending mechanism is also a visible design feature and allows adding extra diners once fully drawn out. A bar handle at each end of the table enables effortless extension, with each panel sliding smoothly from under the table top to click neatly into place. It extends from 110cm to 170cm. The Fonti Table ticks all the boxes if you're looking for style and versatility in your dining area.
£229.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)