Furniturebox Fonti 6 Seater Dining Table White - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Enna 170cm 6-Seater Chrome & Glass Extending Dining Table in White FurnitureboxUK White

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Fonti 6 Seater Dining Table White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Enna 4 6 Seater White Glass And Chrome Metal Extending Dining Table For Family Dinners And Guests With Elegant Minimalist Design

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Enna White Glass Extending Dining Table - Grey

3-5 working days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Enna 170cm 6-Seater Chrome & Glass Extending Dining Table in White FurnitureboxUK White

3-5 working days
£244.99

Furnitureboxuk Enna 170Cm 6-Seater Chrome & Glass Extending Dining Table In White White

Unknown
£244.99

Similar products

Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set Grey and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set Black and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti Valera 4 Seater Dining Set White and Chrome - Wilko
£384.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Fonti 6 Seater Dining Table White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into dining elegance with this Furniturebox Fonti 6 Seater White Dining Table. This extending dining table is the perfect example of a beautiful design with practical functionality. The elegant chrome legs support a sleek and beautiful tempered white or black glass top with a visible extending mechanism, allowing the addition of extra diners once fully drawn out. A bar handle at each end of the table allows effortless extension from 110cm to 170cm, with each panel sliding smoothly from under the table top to click neatly into place.
£229.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)