Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Dining Table White High Gloss and Grey - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 120cm 4-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss & Glass Dining Table in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Dining Table White High Gloss and Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£275.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 4 Seat White High Gloss Dining Table With Grey Glass Top And Unique Halo Structural Plinth Base Design

1-3 working days
£314.99
Free Delivery

Giovani 4 Grey White Modern High Gloss and Glass Dining Table - Grey

3-5 working days
£314.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 120cm 4-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss & Glass Dining Table in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£315.00

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 120Cm 4-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss And Glass Dining Table In Grey Grey

Unknown
£315.00

Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Dining Table White High Gloss and Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a beautiful addition to your kitchen with this Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Dining Table White High Gloss and Grey. This beautifully designed Lucia table features a two-tone effect and crisp, clean lines, which gives it a modern wow factor. It is silhouetted by the rectangular base and is combined beautifully with the toughened glass surface. With a large 120 x 70cm tabletop, it is made from grey-tempered glass and is easy to maintain, which offers plenty of room for dining with guests.
£275.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)