Furniturebox Lucia 6 Seater Black Dining Table - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 160cm 6-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss & Glass Dining Table in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

Furniturebox Lucia 6 Seater Black Dining Table - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£380.00
Free Delivery

Giovani 6 High Gloss And Glass Dining Table - Black

3-5 working days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 160cm 6-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss & Glass Dining Table in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£420.00

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 160Cm 6-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss And Glass Dining Table In Black Black

Unknown
£420.00

Furniturebox Lucia 6 Seater Black Dining Table - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Dine in grandeur with this Furniturebox Lucia 6 Seat Black Dining Table. It features a sturdy frame with a top made from tinted black tempered glass, making it easy to maintain. The white halo support combines wonderfully with the black table top to create a chic, high-end appearance that you won't be able to take your eyes off. This artistic table can easily seat six people comfortably, with the 160 x 90cm top providing ample space for your guests to rest their drinks and food.
£380.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)