Furniturebox Lucia Kensington 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Belgravia Velvet Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Lucia Kensington 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1,245.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Grey Velvet Silver Leg Belgravia Chairs

1-3 working days
£1,354.99
Free Delivery

Giovani 6 Grey Table And 6 Belgravia Chairs - Grey

3-5 working days
£1,354.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Belgravia Velvet Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£1,354.99

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table And 6 Belgravia Velvet Dining Chairs Grey

Unknown
£1,354.99

Furniturebox Lucia Kensington 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give your kitchen decor an elegant upgrade with the Furniturebox Lucia Kensington 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome. The dining table features a grey glass tabletop with high-gloss halo support and a stable base. The sleek 160cm rectangular table is suitable for most interior spaces while the open space around the base makes it ideal for relaxed dining. This set includes six elephant grey chairs upholstered using soft velvet fabric with cosy padded seats and diamond stitching with button tufting for ultimate comfort. The Kensington dining chairs feature chrome knockers with chrome-button detailing along the trim and the back with sturdy chrome legs for stability and support. This dining set has a luxurious design that will effortlessly blend with all types of interior spaces.
£1,245.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)