Furniturebox Lucia Fontant 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Lorenzo Faux Leather Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Lucia Fontant 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£732.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Grey Faux Leather Lorenzo Chairs

1-3 working days
£744.99
Free Delivery

Giovani Grey White Modern Glass Dining Table With Six Lorenzo Chair Set - Grey

3-5 working days
£819.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Lorenzo Faux Leather Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£819.99

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table And 6 Lorenzo Faux Leather Dining Chairs Grey

Unknown
£819.99

Furniturebox Lucia Fontant 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Indulge in luxurious dining with this Furniturebox Lucia Fontant 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Elephant Grey and Chrome. It features a 160 x 90cm rectangular table top made from tempered glass with a two-tone effect, along with crisp, clean lines, which is easy to maintain and offers plenty of room for six people. Additionally, the beautifully crafted halo-shaped support makes the table a stunning stand-out piece. Pair it with eye-catching chairs with on-trend chrome cantilevered legs and supportive seat pads that won't let you compromise on comfort. The ergonomically designed chairs are made from high-quality faux leather with a deep foam seat cushion and plastic feet to protect the floor from damage.
£732.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)