Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Grey Velvet Black Leg Belgravia Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Belgravia Velvet Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Grey Velvet Black Leg Belgravia Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,169.99
Free Delivery

Giovani Grey Dining Table and 6 Belgravia Chairs Black Legs - Grey

3-5 working days
£1,294.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Belgravia Velvet Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£1,294.99

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table And 6 Belgravia Velvet Dining Chairs Grey

Unknown
£1,294.99

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Grey Velvet Black Leg Belgravia Chairs

Cheapest offer

Enjoy comfortable dining with the modern giovani high 6 gloss table combined with comfortable grey velvet black leg Belgravia chairs. Purchase today!.
£1,169.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)