Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Cream Velvet Silver Leg Pesaro Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Soft Velvet Dining Chairs in Cream FurnitureboxUK Cream

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Cream Velvet Silver Leg Pesaro Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£839.99
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Lucia Cesano 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Cream and Chrome - Wilko

2-4 working days
£847.00
Free Delivery

Giovani Grey Dining Table With Six Pesaro Silver Leg Chairs - Cream

3-5 working days
£914.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Soft Velvet Dining Chairs in Cream FurnitureboxUK Cream

3-5 working days
£915.00

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table And 6 Pesaro Soft Velvet Dining Chairs In Cream Cream

Unknown
£915.00

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Cream Velvet Silver Leg Pesaro Chairs

Cheapest offer

Enjoy comfortable dining with the modern giovani high 6 gloss table combined with comfortable cream velvet chrome leg Pesaro chairs. Purchase today!.
£839.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)