Furniturebox Giovani Round 4 Seat 100Cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Beige Faux Leather Silver Leg Corona Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Giovani Round 4 Seat 100cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Soft Faux Leather Silver Leg Corona Chairs in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

Furniturebox Giovani Round 4 Seat 100Cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Beige Faux Leather Silver Leg Corona Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£549.99
Free Delivery

Giovani Grey White Round Dining Table With Four Corona Silver Chairs - Cappuccino

3-5 working days
£599.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani Round 4 Seat 100cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Soft Faux Leather Silver Leg Corona Chairs in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

3-5 working days
£600.00

Furnitureboxuk Giovani Round 4 Seat 100Cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Soft Faux Leather Silver Leg Corona Chairs In Beige Beige

Unknown
£600.00

Furniturebox Giovani Round 4 Seat 100Cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Beige Faux Leather Silver Leg Corona Chairs

Cheapest offer

For a contemporary dining space, the Giovani round dining table ticks all of the boxes when styled with latest chrome leg Corona chairs in cappuccino beige leather. Buy designer sets now.
£549.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)