Furniturebox Solo Cesano 4 Seater Dining Set Brown Cream and Black - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Kylo Brown Wood Effect Dining Table With Black 'U' Legs & 4 Pesaro Velvet Chairs in Cream FurnitureboxUK Cream

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Solo Cesano 4 Seater Dining Set Brown Cream and Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Kylo Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 4 Cream Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

1-3 working days
£539.99
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Kylo Brown Wood Effect Dining Table With Black 'U' Legs & 4 Pesaro Velvet Chairs in Cream FurnitureboxUK Cream

3-5 working days
£540.00

Furnitureboxuk Kylo Brown Wood Effect Dining Table With Black 'u' Legs & 4 Pesaro Velvet Chairs In Cream Cream

Unknown
£540.00

Furniturebox Solo Cesano 4 Seater Dining Set Brown Cream and Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen decor with the Furniturebox Solo Cesano 4 Seater Dining Set Brown Cream and Black. The table features a sleek, brown wood effect tabletop with U-shaped black metal legs for stable support. The sleek 120cm rectangular table is suitable for smaller spaces while the open space around the legs makes it ideal for relaxed dining. This set includes four cream chairs upholstered using luxurious velvet with cosy seats for ultimate comfort. The Cesano dining chairs feature a diamond-stitched pattern with ergonomically designed curved seats and tapered black legs for stability and support. This dining set has a soothing design that will effortlessly blend with all types of interior spaces. Please note: The chairs will not push completely under the table.
£519.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)