Furniturebox Kylo Brown Rectangular Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Black Velvet Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs FurnitureboxUK Black

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Kylo Brown Rectangular Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Black Velvet Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£674.99
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Solo Cesano 6 Seater Dining Set Brown and Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£703.00
Free Delivery

Brown Kylo Dining Table and 6 Pesaro Chairs Wood Effect Black Legs - Black

3-5 working days
£729.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£729.99

Furnitureboxuk Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs Black

Unknown
£729.99

Furniturebox Kylo Brown Rectangular Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Black Velvet Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

Cheapest offer

The Kylo rectangular wood effect 6 seat dining table with u-shaped legs is a stunning dining table. With 6 Black velvet Pesaro black leg chairs.
£674.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)