FurnitureboxUK Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs in Navy FurnitureboxUK Navy

Used Offers from

FurnitureboxUK Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs in Navy FurnitureboxUK Navy

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£600.00

Furniturebox Kylo Brown Rectangular Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Navy Velvet Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

1-3 working days
£674.99
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Solo Cesano 6 Seater Dining Set Brown Navy Blue and Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Brown Kylo Dining Table and 6 Pesaro Chairs Wood Effect Black Legs - Navy

3-5 working days
£729.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furnitureboxuk Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs In Navy Navy

Unknown
£729.99

FurnitureboxUK Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs in Navy FurnitureboxUK Navy

Cheapest offer

The Kylo collection features a large rectangular table top which has plenty of space for laying out an impressive spread for friends and family. This 160cm 6-seat version is ideal if you love hosting guests for dinner. Our favourite part of the Kylo dining table is the u-shaped black metal legs which provide an industrial dining set look. The brown wood veneer effect table top is not only beautiful but also practical and easy to clean thanks to its smooth surface which wipes clean. This is a wow factor dining table for your dining room. Modernise your dining area with our luxurious velvet upholstered Pesaro Dining Chairs. With a nod to the Mid-century modern design era, the Pesaro features gorgeous textured diamond stitching with an ergonomically designed curved seat pad blending seamlessly with the supporting medium-high backrest. Sat atop elegant slightly tapered legs in black, chrome or gold effect. The Pesaro is a perfect match for any dining table or used as a luxe vanity seat in
£600.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com