Furniturebox Leonardo 6 Seater Rectangular Glass Dining Table With Gold Chrome Metal Angled Starburst Legs For Modern Dining Rooms

FurnitureboxUK Leonardo 150cm 6-Seater Glass & Chrome Metal Starburst Dining Table in Gold FurnitureboxUK Gold

Furniturebox Leonardo 6 Seater Rectangular Glass Dining Table With Gold Chrome Metal Angled Starburst Legs For Modern Dining Rooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

Leonardo Glass and Gold Leg Modern 6 Seat Dining Table - Yellow

3-5 working days
£224.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Leonardo 150cm 6-Seater Glass & Chrome Metal Starburst Dining Table in Gold FurnitureboxUK Gold

3-5 working days
£225.00

Furnitureboxuk Leonardo 150Cm 6-Seater Glass And Chrome Metal Starburst Dining Table In Gold Gold

Unknown
£225.00

Furniturebox Tavalo 6 Seater Dining Table Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Leonardo 6 Seater Rectangular Glass Dining Table With Gold Chrome Metal Angled Starburst Legs For Modern Dining Rooms

Cheapest offer

Impressively combining minimalist design with classy modern style, the Leonardo table will transform your dining room. The dining table is made from a combination of gold chrome metal and clear tempered glass.
£204.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)