Furniturebox Tavalo 6 Seater Glass Dining Table Chrome - Size: 4 Seater - Silver - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Leonardo 150cm 6-Seater Glass & Chrome Metal Starburst Dining Table in Silver FurnitureboxUK Silver

Furniturebox Tavalo 6 Seater Glass Dining Table Chrome - Size: 4 Seater - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£223.00
Free Delivery

Leonardo 6 Glass And Chrome Metal Modern Dining Table - Grey

3-5 working days
£224.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Leonardo 150cm 6-Seater Glass & Chrome Metal Starburst Dining Table in Silver FurnitureboxUK Silver

3-5 working days
£225.00

Furnitureboxuk Leonardo 150Cm 6-Seater Glass And Chrome Metal Starburst Dining Table In Silver Silver

Unknown
£225.00

Furniturebox Tavalo 6 Seater Glass Dining Table Chrome - Size: 4 Seater - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Redefine your dining experience with this Furniturebox Tavalo 6 Seater Glass Dining Table Chrome. This stylish table is designed for classy, modern interiors. The table's legs create a sleek nest shape, and the transparent glass top makes the room feel bigger. The perfect centrepiece for your dining room, this table's eye-catching design provides the illusion of space while enhancing natural light. Built for busy homes, the combination of chrome metal table legs and tempered glass is hardwearing and easy to maintain. Glass is a sturdy material that wipes clean - perfect if spillages are inimitable. You can seat up to six people at your Tavalo table. The 150 x 90cm bevelled top surface offers enough space to lay on an extensive buffet and gives each person ample space to sit without ever knocking elbows.
£223.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.