Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table White High Gloss and Silver - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Novara 120cm Round 6-Seater Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs in White FurnitureboxUK White

Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table White High Gloss and Silver - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Novara 120Cm 4-6 Seater White High Gloss Round Wooden Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Novara 120cm Round 6-Seater Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs in White FurnitureboxUK White

3-5 working days
£244.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara 120Cm Round 6-Seater Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs In White White

Unknown
£244.99

Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table White High Gloss and Silver - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Indulge in elegance with this Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table White High Gloss and Silver. This round dining table combines a modern white high-gloss tabletop with shiny silver chrome legs in an eye-catching nested starburst design. The white tabletop and the legs' open space makes this design light and airy. At 120cm across, this table will comfortably seat up to six. It is also great for more intimate, relaxed dining and smaller spaces. The white gloss table top is very on-trend and easy to clean.
£225.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)