Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Black Pesaro Silver Leg Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Pesaro Velvet Silver Leg Chairs in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Black Pesaro Silver Leg Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Arona Pesaro 4 Seater Round Dining Set Black and Chrome - Wilko

2-4 working days
£472.00
Free Delivery

Novara 100cm Round Dining Table and 4 Pesaro Silver Leg Chairs - Black

3-5 working days
£479.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Pesaro Velvet Silver Leg Chairs in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£480.00

Furnitureboxuk Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Pesaro Velvet Silver Leg Chairs In Black Black

Unknown
£480.00

Furniturebox Uk Novara Chrome Metal Round Glass Dining Table And 4 Black Pesaro Silver Leg Chairs

Cheapest offer

Dine in modern style with the round Novara dining table combined with comfortable black velvet & chrome leg Pesaro chairs.
£449.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.