Furniturebox Arona Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Cappuccino and Chrome - Brown - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Milan Faux Leather Chairs in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Arona Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Cappuccino and Chrome - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£317.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Beige Milan Faux Leather Chairs

1-3 working days
£344.99
Free Delivery

Novara Dining Table With Four Milan Dining Chairs Set - Cappuccino

3-5 working days
£344.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Milan Faux Leather Chairs in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

3-5 working days
£345.00

Furnitureboxuk Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Milan Faux Leather Chairs In Beige Beige

Unknown
£345.00

Furniturebox Arona Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Cappuccino and Chrome - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Indulge in elegance with this Furniturebox Arona Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Cappuccino and Chrome. Features a stylish and modern combination of chrome and glass, making this generous 100 x 100cm set a real eye-catcher. The chrome metal legs provide strong and sturdy support for the table, whilst the unique intertwined nest design with tempered safety glass top exudes modern style. Paired with ergonomically designed chairs upholstered in high-quality soft faux leather and finished with diamond pattern stitching, which exude style while not compromising on comfort. The stylish chrome leg and hatched leather combination give this chair a contemporary edge, and its simple design allows for practical everyday usage. Additionally, the chairs have deep foam seat cushions and plastic feet to protect the floor from damage.
£317.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)