Furniturebox Alfredo Silver Round Coffee Table - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Glass Coffee Table with Angled Starburst Metal Legs for Modern Glam Minimalist Living Room in Silver FurnitureboxUK Silver

Furniturebox Alfredo Silver Round Coffee Table - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Novara Round Glass Coffee Table With Angled Starburst Silver Chrome Metal Legs For Modern Glam Minimalist Living Room

1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Novara Chrome and Glass Round Coffee Table - Grey

3-5 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Glass Coffee Table with Angled Starburst Metal Legs for Modern Glam Minimalist Living Room in Silver FurnitureboxUK Silver

3-5 working days
£169.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara Round Glass Coffee Table With Angled Starburst Metal Legs For Modern Glam Minimalist Living Room In Silver Silver

Unknown
£169.99

Furniturebox Alfredo Silver Round Coffee Table - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Style up your homes with this Furniturebox Alfredo Silver Round Coffee Table. Stylish and elegant, the table features industrial-style legs in a bright chrome finish to add a touch of sophistication. Paired with the clear glass table top, it is a lovely piece that's functional and will reflect the light to keep your living room bright and airy. Also, the tabletop is tempered for safety and to prevent mishaps, plus, the chrome metal legs are strong enough for reliable daily use without compromising on design.
£149.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)