FurnitureboxUK Palma 120cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes in Off-White FurnitureboxUK Off-White

Used Offers from

FurnitureboxUK Palma 120cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes in Off-White FurnitureboxUK Off-White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£324.99

Furniturebox Nova 6 Seater Round Dining Table White Marble Effect - Size: 4 Seater - Wilko

2-4 working days
£360.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Palma 120Cm Round White Marble Effect Dining Table With Pedestal Pillar Base In Semi-Matte For Modern Dining Room

1-3 working days
£364.99
Free Delivery

Palma White Marble Effect Round Modern Kitchen Dining Table - White Marble Effect

3-5 working days
£399.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furnitureboxuk Palma 120Cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes In Off White Off White

Unknown
£399.99

FurnitureboxUK Palma 120cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes in Off-White FurnitureboxUK Off-White

Cheapest offer

Our stunning Palma table is a round dining table with a large statement tapered central pillar. It's a minimalist post-modern dream! The perfect balance of round and straight lines; an uncluttered and elegant dining table solution that will be a real talking point in any modern dining room. Black is still the new black when it comes to this table. Attention-grabbing without stealing ALL the limelight. Pair with some bold colours and metallic bursts in your chairs/accessories to make this pop, or keep it chic and simple with some understated tones. Comfortably sits 4 - 6 and is constructed from wood composite with a luxury semi-gloss finish. This table is easy to keep clean, durable and will stay gorgeous for years to come. Also available in a choice of beige stone effect, white marble effect or white high gloss. | FurnitureboxUK Palma 120cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes in Off-White
£324.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com