Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Natural Eyelet Curtains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.39
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Matteo Eyelet Lined Curtains Natural

2-5 working days
£38.00

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 168x137cm Beige

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Natural Eyelet Curtains

Cheapest offer

Spruce up your living space with the Matteo botanical inspired curtains! The curtains are 100% cotton, ready to hang with a silver eyelet header & fully lined for a superior drape. Accessorise with a matching cushion & the palm leaf print is sure to turn your room into a Zen garden. Fusion offers an affordable collection of fashion bed linen, cushions and curtains will brighten up any room at prices which will suit any pocket.
£23.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)