Fusion Matteo Palm Leaf Eyelet Curtains - Green - 117x137cm

Fusion - Matteo - 100 Pour cent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - Green - 46 Width x 54 Drop (117 x 13 cm)

Fusion Matteo Palm Leaf Eyelet Curtains - Green - 117x137cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Fusion 'Matteo' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Green 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£20.25

Fusion - Matteo - 100 Pour cent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - Green - 46 Width x 54 Drop (117 x 13 cm)

In stock
£26.30
Free Delivery

Fusion - Matteo - 100 Pour cent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - Green - 46 Width x 54 Drop (117 x 13 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.97
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Green Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Matteo Eyelet Lined Curtains Green

2-5 working days
£28.00

Fusion - Matteo - 100 Pour cent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - Green - 46 Width x 54 Drop (117 x 13 cm)

£29.82
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 117x137cm Green

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Matteo Palm Leaf Eyelet Curtains - Green - 117x137cm

Cheapest offer

Spruce up your living space with the Matteo botanical inspired curtains! The curtains are 100% cotton, ready to hang with a silver eyelet header & fully lined for a superior drape. Accessorise with a matching cushion & the palm leaf print is sure to turn your room into a Zen garden. These curtains are 100% cotton. Part of the Matteo collection. FeaturesGreen Palm Leaf design. Silver Chrome eyelets. Made from 100% cotton. Standard lining. DimensionsSize 117cm (46 inches) wide by 137cm (54 inches) drop. Contains one pair of curtains (2 curtain panels). Eyelet diameter: 4cm. General informationCurtain hooks/ rings included. Suitable for curtain poles. Curtain pole not included. Does not include tie backs. Dry clean only. Not suitable for tumble drying. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5056387721583.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk