Fusion Matteo Grey & Ochre Stripe Cotton Eyelet Curtains for Bedroom or Living Room - W46 x L54" (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - Yellow & Grey Striped Design - Matching Cushion Sold Separately

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.41
Delivery from £4.49

Whitworth Stripe Pair of Lined Eyelet Curtains Ochre

2-5 working days
£22.00

Fusion Matteo Grey & Ochre Stripe Cotton Eyelet Curtains for Bedroom or Living Room - W46 x L54" (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - Yellow & Grey Striped Design - Matching Cushion Sold Separately

£23.80
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo Grey & Ochre Stripe Cotton Eyelet Curtains for Bedroom or Living Room - W46 x L54" (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - Yellow & Grey Striped Design - Matching Cushion Sold Separately

In stock
£25.07
Free Delivery

Fusion Whitworth Stripe Mustard Fully Lined 100% Cotton Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Matteo Grey & Ochre Stripe Cotton Eyelet Curtains for Bedroom or Living Room - W46 x L54" (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - Yellow & Grey Striped Design - Matching Cushion Sold Separately

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.73
Free Delivery
Fusion Matteo Grey & Ochre Stripe Cotton Eyelet Curtains for Bedroom or Living Room - W46 x L54" (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - Yellow & Grey Striped Design - Matching Cushion Sold Separately

Cheapest offer

Modern Vertical Stripe Design: The Whitworth Stripe ready made curtains features a modern, clean vertical stripe multi-colour design. Fully lined and ready to hang Affordable Fashion Collection: Fusion offers an affordable collection of fashion bed linen, cushions and curtains that will brighten up any room and at prices which will suit any pocket Eyelet Ring Specifications: This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (90cm to 160cm) - 8 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric Composition and Care Instructions: Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton (Light Filtering) - Care: Dry clean only, iron on low Coordinating Home Decor: Ready made pair of eyelet curtains. Complete the look by buying matching Whitworth Stripe cushions Dimensions and Panel Count: W46 x L54 inches (117x137cm) with 2 panels included, providing complete window coverage for bedroom or living room spaces Color Scheme: Features a contemporary grey and ochre yellow striped design that adds a stylish accent to any interior decor
£14.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fusion - Matteo - 100% Cotton Cushion Cover - 43 x 43cm in Grey
£6.21
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fusion Bathroom - Matteo - Jacquard Hand Towel - 50 x 90cm in Grey
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fusion Bathroom - Matteo - Bath Mat 50x80cm in Grey (Pack of 2)
£26.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49