Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Eyelet Curtains Black

Fusion Black Eyelet Curtains W46 x L90 (117x229cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Thermal Drapes for Bedroom/Living Room - Black Door Curtains - Strata Collection - Modern Interior Styling

Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Eyelet Curtains Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£28.00

Fusion Black Eyelet Curtains W46 x L90 (117x229cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Thermal Drapes for Bedroom/Living Room - Black Door Curtains - Strata Collection - Modern Interior Styling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.54
Free Delivery

Fusion Black Eyelet Curtains W46 x L90 (117x229cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Thermal Drapes for Bedroom/Living Room - Black Door Curtains - Strata Collection - Modern Interior Styling

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.76
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Black Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Eyelet Curtains Black

Cheapest offer

A simple, classic, semi-plain set of dim-out eyelet curtains with matching cushions that will suit any room in the house.These curtains feature a triple-woven fabric to effectively reduce the light levels going through the curtains, making them perfect for the summer. Additionally, these curtains help keep the heat in during the cold winter months.The curtains have an eyelet heading style that ensures the curtains are easy to hang and have a lovely drape. Brand: Fusion Professional dry-cleaning only Line dry 100% Polyester
£28.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Fusion Strata Black Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains
£20.30
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Strata Black Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains
£38.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Cannes 100% Cotton Black Out Plain Dyed Natural Eyelet Curtains
£64.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00