FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Matt Black Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Fwstyle 2 Door 2 Drawer Black Combination Wardrobe Scratch Resistant Soft Closing

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Matt Black Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

Fwstyle 2 Door 2 Drawer Black Combination Wardrobe Scratch Resistant Soft Closing

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Black (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50cm FWStyle Black

3-5 working days
£159.00

Fwstyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Black (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm Black

Unknown
£159.00

Similar products

Fwstyle 2 Door Sandstone Curved Tv Unit Stand
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle White Gloss 2 Door Wardrobe With 2 Drawers Scratch Resistant
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Matt Black Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your bedroom's style and storage with our 2 Door 2 Drawer Combi Wardrobe in a classic matt black finish. Featuring ample hanging space behind two sleek doors and additional storage in two easy-glide drawers, this wardrobe combines functionality with sleek, contemporary design. Ideal for organising clothes and accessories, it brings a touch of modern elegance to any bedroom or nursery setup.
£143.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)