FWStyle Stora Gloss 8 Drawer Modern Chest Of Drawers Extra Deep Storage Space in Grey FWStyle Grey

Fwstyle Stora Grey Gloss 8 Drawer Chest (H) 99Cm (W) 110Cm (D) 40Cm - Extra Deep 14Cm Drawers

FWStyle Stora Gloss 8 Drawer Modern Chest Of Drawers Extra Deep Storage Space in Grey FWStyle Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99

Fwstyle Stora Gloss 8 Drawer Modern Chest Of Drawers Extra Deep Storage Space In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.99

Fwstyle Stora Grey Gloss 8 Drawer Chest (H) 99Cm (W) 110Cm (D) 40Cm - Extra Deep 14Cm Drawers

1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Stora 8 Drawer Grey Gloss Chest Of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Stora Gloss 8 Drawer Modern Chest Of Drawers Extra Deep Storage Space in Grey FWStyle Grey

Cheapest offer

The Stora Gloss 8 Drawer Modern Chest of Drawers is a stylish and high capacity storage solution, designed to bring both practicality and modern appeal to any bedroom. Featuring clean lines and chamfered drawer fronts, it offers a sleek, handle free look while ensuring smooth and easy access to your belongings. Its wide design and generous surface space make it ideal for displaying lamps, decor or everyday essentials, while keeping your room organised and clutter free. Built with performance and durability in mind, this chest includes eight extra deep 14cm drawers, providing up to 40% more storage space compared to standard drawers, making it perfect for storing clothing, accessories and household items. Each drawer is supported by side fixed runners, offering enhanced strength, stability and smoother operation over time. With under drawer supports for added strength & weight load. The unit is finished with a scratch and UV resistant melamine coating, creating an easy clean surface tha
£129.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com