G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RK memory module 32 GB 2 x
G.SKILL D532GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK,F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RK
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£601.29
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RK memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£645.64
Delivery from £20.00
G.SKILL D532GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK,F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RK
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£677.27
Delivery from £21.30
G.SKILL D532GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK,F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RK
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£769.00
Free Delivery
G.SKILL D532GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK,F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RK
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,174.06
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £1,153.18
G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RS module de mémoire 32 Go 2 x 16 Go
£1,153.18
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,142.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL28-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM -Silver (F5-6000J2836F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,182.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill TridentZ RGB Series 32GB (2x 16GB) DDR4 3200MHz DIMM CAS 16 F4-3200C16D-32GTZR
£261.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL 32GB Trident Z Neo DDR4 3600MHz PC4-28800 CL16 (16-19-19-39) RGB Dual Channel Kit (2x 16GB)
£302.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16GB G.Skill DDR4 TridentZ RGB 3600Mhz PC4-28800 CL18 1.35V Dual Channel Kit (2x8GB) for Intel Z270
£164.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery