G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RS module de mémoire 32 Go 2 x 16 Go

G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB - DDR5 - kit - 32 GB: 2 x 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6000 MHz / PC5-48000 - unbuffered

G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RS module de mémoire 32 Go 2 x 16 Go

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,153.18
Free Delivery

G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RS module de mémoire 32 Go 2 x 16 Go DDR5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,174.99
Delivery from £9.00
G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RS module de mémoire 32 Go 2 x 16 Go

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Desktop / Series: trident / Memory Capacity: 32 GB / Type: Memory / RAM Size: 32 GB / Voltage: 1.35 Volts / Title: G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040F16GX2-TZ5RS module de mémoire / Item Weight: 170 gg / Colour: Black
£1,153.18
ebay.co.uk