G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238F16GX2-TZ5NR memory module 32 G
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238F16GX2-TZ5NR memory module 32 GB 2 x 16
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£546.78
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6000 CL32 (2x16GB) 32-GX2-TZ5NR AMD EX
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£575.55
Free Delivery
G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6000 CL32 (2x16GB) 32-GX2-TZ5NR AMD EX
In stock
£606.11
Free Delivery
G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6000 CL32 (2x16GB) 32-GX2-TZ5NR AMD EX
In stock
£623.32
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB - DDR5 - kit - 32 GB: 2 x 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6000 MHz / PC5-48000 - unbuffered
10-15 days
£692.11
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 NEO RGB Series (AMD Expo) 32GB (2 x 16GB) 288-Pin SDRAM DDR5
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£735.73
Free Delivery
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,146.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL28-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM -Silver (F5-6000J2836F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,224.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5RS 64GB (2 x 32GB) 6000 MHz DDR5 Desktop RAM
£799.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Metallic Silver (F5-6400J3239G16GA2-TZ5RS)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Silver (F5-6000J3036F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,144.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery