G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo EXPO RGB 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit
G.Skill Trident Z Neo F5-6000J3036F16GX2-TZ5NRW memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£704.29
Delivery from £20.00
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series DDR5 RAM (AMD Expo) 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte White (F5-6000J3036F16GX2-TZ5NRW)
In stock
£845.99
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series DDR5 RAM (AMD Expo) 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte White (F5-6000J3036F16GX2-TZ5NRW)
In stock
£846.00
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series DDR5 RAM (AMD Expo) 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte White (F5-6000J3036F16GX2-TZ5NRW)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£941.51
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series DDR5 RAM (AMD Expo) 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte White (F5-6000J3036F16GX2-TZ5NRW)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£976.99
Delivery from £9.00
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Neo RGB Series DDR5 RAM (AMD Expo) 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte White (F5-6000J3036F16GX2-TZ5NRW)
In stock
£1,029.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,150.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Metallic Silver (F5-6400J3239G16GA2-TZ5RS)
£862.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 48GB (Sony Playstation 5)
£987.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Silver (F5-6000J3036F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,186.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 5600MHz DDR5 CL36 Memory Kit - Black
£479.99
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery